Oil and gas engineering - 2016

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2016

Oil and gas engineering - 2016

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2016

Oil and gas engineering - 2016

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2016

Conference Committee members

Organizing committee

1) V. А. Likholobov, professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences
2) A.V. Myshlyavtsev, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
3) V.L. Yusha, professor, doctor of technical sciences
4) A.S. Belyi, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
5) N.A. Voronkova, professor, doctor of agricultural sciences
6) V.I. Karagusov, professor, doctor of technical sciences
7) I.A. Kirovskaya, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
8) V.N. Kostyukov, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
member of the Russian Academy of Engineering
9) A.V . Kosykh, professor, doctor of technical sciences
10) S.N. Litunov, professor, doctor of technical sciences
11) Yu.K.Mashkov, professor, doctor of technical sciences
12) A.P. Naumenko, doctor of technical sciences
13) V.S. Serdyuk, professor, doctor of technical sciences
14) A.S. Fisyuk, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
15) L. O. Shtripling, professor, doctor of technical sciences

Technical group

1) S.S. Akimenko, candidate of chemical sciences
2) V.A. Borisov, candidate of chemical sciences
3) A.D. Vanyashov, candidate of technical sciences
4) A.E. Gagloeva, candidate of technical sciences
5) N.M. Ganieva,
6) V.A. Gorbunov, candidate of chemical sciences
7) A.M. Dobrenko, candidate of technical sciences
8) A.A. Kapeljuhovskaja
9) V.E. Kan, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences
10) V.V. Kuz'mina
11) O.V. Malij
12) A.A. Miroshnichenko, candidate of chemical sciences
13) M.A. Fedorova, candidate of philology
14) V.F. Fefelov, candidate of chemical sciences
15) I.N. Churilova, candidate of philology
16) D.A. Shljapin, candidate of chemical sciences
17) E.G. Shubenkova, candidate of chemical sciences

Scientific committees (according to sections) for the selection of conference materials for publication in the collected volume "Procedia engineering"

1) Chemical engineering section:
V. А. Likholobov, professor, doctor of chemical sciences, corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences, section chair
A.S. Belyi, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
O.B. Bel'skaja, candidate of chemical sciences
V.P. Doronin, candidate of technical sciences
A.V. Lavrenov, candidate of chemical sciences
A.V. Myshlyavtsev, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
G.I. Razd'jakonova, candidate of chemical sciences
M.D. Smolikov, candidate of chemical sciences

2) Chemical, oil and gas mechanical engineering section:
V.L. Yusha, professor, doctor of technical sciences, section chair
Yu.A. Buriyan, professor, doctor of technical sciences
V.I. Karagusov, professor, doctor of technical sciences
S.A. Korneev, professor, doctor of technical sciences
L. O. Shtripling, professor, doctor of technical sciences

3) Monitoring, diagnostics and automation section:
V.N. Kostyukov, professor, doctor of technical sciences, member of the Russian Academy of Engineering, section chair
Yu.M. Veshkurtsev, professor, doctor of technical sciences
V.A. Zakharenko, professor, doctor of technical sciences
A.V . Kosykh, professor, doctor of technical sciences
A.P. Naumenko, professor doctor of technical sciences

4) Materials technology section:
Yu.K.Mashkov, professor, doctor of technical sciences, section chair
V.V. Bolotov, professor, doctor of physical and mathematical sciences
V.A. Gorbunov, candidate of chemical sciences
V.A. Drozdov, candidate of chemical sciences
E.N. Eremin, professor, doctor of technical sciences
I.A. Kirovskaya, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
A. Pron, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
L.G. P'janova, candidate of chemical sciences
V.F. Fefelov, candidate of chemical sciences
A.S. Fisyuk, doctor of chemical sciences