Oil and gas engineering - 2017

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2017

Oil and gas engineering - 2017

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2017

Oil and gas engineering - 2017

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2017

Oil and gas engineering - 2017

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2017

Oil and gas engineering - 2017

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2017

Oil and gas engineering - 2017

Russian Federation, Omsk, 25-30 April 2017

Conference Committee members

Organizing committee

1) V. А. Likholobov, professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences,
2) A.V. Myshlyavtsev, professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
3) V.L. Yusha, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
4) A.S. Belyi, professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
5) L. G. Varepo, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
6) N.A. Voronkova, professor, doctor of agricultural sciences,
7) V.I. Karagusov, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
8) E. N. Eremin, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
9) I.A. Kirovskaya, professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
10) A.V . Kosykh, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
11) S.N. Litunov, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
12) Yu.K.Mashkov, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
13) V.S. Serdyuk, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
14) A.S. Fisyuk, professor, doctor of chemical sciences ,
15) L. O. Shtripling, professor, doctor of technical sciences

Technical group

1) S.S. Akimenko, candidate of chemical sciences,
2) V.A. Borisov, candidate of chemical sciences,
3) A.D. Vanyashov, candidate of technical sciences,
4) A.E. Gagloeva, candidate of technical sciences,
5) N.M. Ganieva, ,
6) V.A. Gorbunov, candidate of chemical sciences,
7) A.M. Dobrenko, candidate of technical sciences,
8) A.A. Kapeljuhovskaja,
9) V.E. Kan, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences,
10) V.V. Utyuganova,
11) O.V. Malij,
12) A.A. Miroshnichenko, candidate of chemical sciences,
13) O.V. Trapeznikova,
14) M.A. Fedorova, candidate of philology,
15) V.F. Fefelov, candidate of chemical sciences,
16) Yu. O. Filippov, candidate of technical sciences,
17) I.N. Churilova, candidate of philology,
18) D.A. Shljapin, candidate of chemical sciences,
19) E.G. Shubenkova, candidate of chemical sciences.

Scientific committees (according to sections) for the selection of conference materials for publication in the collected volume "AIP Conference Proceedings"

Chemical Engineering and Materials technology section:
V. А. Likholobov, professor, doctor of chemical sciences, corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences, section chair
A.S. Belyi, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
O.B. Bel'skaja, candidate of chemical sciences
V. V. Bolotov, professor, doctor of physical and mathematical sciences
V.A. Gorbunov, candidate of chemical sciences
V.P. Doronin, candidate of technical sciences
I.A. Kirovskaya, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
A.V. Lavrenov, candidate of chemical sciences
A.V. Myshlyavtsev, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
A. Pron, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
L.G. P'janova, candidate of chemical sciences
G.I. Razd'jakonova, candidate of chemical sciences
M.D. Smolikov, candidate of chemical sciences
V.F. Fefelov, candidate of chemical sciences
A.S. Fisyuk, professor, doctor of chemical sciences

Chemical, oil and gas mechanical engineering section
V.L. Yusha, professor, doctor of technical sciences, section chair
Yu.A. Buriyan, professor, doctor of technical sciences
L. G. Varepo, professor, doctor of technical sciences
E. N. Eremin, professor, doctor of technical sciences
V.A. Zakharenko, professor, doctor of technical sciences
V.I. Karagusov, professor, doctor of technical sciences
S.A. Korneev, professor, doctor of technical sciences
A.V . Kosykh, professor, doctor of technical sciences
Yu.K.Mashkov, professor, doctor of technical sciences, section chair
L. O. Shtripling, professor, doctor of technical sciences