Oil and gas engineering - 2019

Russian Federation, Omsk, February 26-28, 2019

Oil and gas engineering - 2019

Russian Federation, Omsk, February 26-28, 2019

Oil and gas engineering - 2019

Russian Federation, Omsk, February 26-28, 2019

Oil and gas engineering - 2019

Russian Federation, Omsk, February 26-28, 2019

Oil and gas engineering - 2019

Russian Federation, Omsk, February 26-28, 2019

Oil and gas engineering - 2019

Russian Federation, Omsk, February 26-28, 2019

Conference Committee members

Organizing committee

1) V. А. Likholobov, professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences,
2) A.V. Myshlyavtsev, professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
3) V.L. Yusha, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
4) A.V . Kosykh, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
5) O.B. Shaytan, Deputy General Director of "Gazpromneft-Omsk Refinery"
6) A.V. Lavrenov, assistant professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
director IPPU SB RAS
7) A.S. Belyi, professor, doctor of chemical sciences,
8) V.V. Bolotov, doctor of physical and mathematical sciences,
9) L. G. Varepo, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
10) E. N. Eremin, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
11) S.N. Litunov, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
12) V.S. Serdyuk, professor, doctor of technical sciences,
13) A.S. Fisyuk, professor, doctor of chemical sciences ,
14) A.P. Tsoi, doctor of technical sciences,
15) F.A. Biryukin, Associate Professor, candidate of chemical sciences, 16) B.D. Zhenatov - Associate Professor, candidate of technical sciences,
17) V.F. Fefelov - candidate of chemical sciences,
18) V.I. Karagusov - Professor, doctor of technical sciences

Technical group



1) S.S. Akimenko, candidate of chemical sciences,
2) A.D. Vanyashov, candidate of technical sciences,
3) A.E. Gagloeva, candidate of technical sciences,
4) N.M. Ganieva, ,
5) V.A. Gorbunov, candidate of chemical sciences,
6) A.A. Kapeljuhovskaja,
7) V.E. Kan, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences,
8) V.V. Utyuganova,
9) O.V. Trapeznikova,
10) M.A. Fedorova, candidate of philology,
11) Yu. O. Filippov, candidate of technical sciences,
12) I.N. Churilova, candidate of philology,
13) D.A. Shljapin, candidate of chemical sciences,
14) E.G. Shubenkova, candidate of chemical sciences.




Scientific committees for the selection of conference materials for publication in the collected volume "AIP Conference Proceedings"

V. А. Likholobov, professor, doctor of chemical sciences, corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences
A.V. Myshlyavtsev, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
V.L. Yusha, professor, doctor of technical sciences
A.V . Kosykh, professor, doctor of technical sciences
A.V. Lavrenov, doctor of chemical sciences
S.S. Akimenko, candidate of chemical sciences,
A.S. Belyi, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
V. V. Bolotov, professor, doctor of physical and mathematical sciences
Yu.A. Buriyan, professor, doctor of technical sciences
L. G. Varepo, professor, doctor of technical sciences
V.A. Gorbunov, candidate of chemical sciences


V.P. Doronin, candidate of technical sciences
E. N. Eremin, professor, doctor of technical sciences
V.I. Karagusov, professor, doctor of technical sciences
I.A. Kirovskaya, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
A. Pron, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
M.D. Smolikov, candidate of chemical sciences
V.F. Fefelov, candidate of chemical sciences
A.S. Fisyuk, professor, doctor of chemical sciences
L. O. Shtripling, professor, doctor of technical sciences